Sakura Miku

EarthMachine6

An electronic diva who restored spring and song to Raktehelm. Clad in the blossoms that announce the changing of seasons, she saved Bamint from an endless cold. Her voice not only reminded the people of the joy of singing, but it also called a wind said to have made the flowers sing as well. For this, some believed her to be a priestess of ancient legend. However, before this could be confirmed, she vanished in a flurry of petals wearing a satisfied smile.

Arts

True ArtsLet It All Out ♪BREAK1,400

36000% Earth DMG (Magic). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauge by 4 & increases Earth units' ATK by 100% for 20s.

ArtsSakura Melody ♪BREAK1,000

13000% Earth DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' Blind, Disease & Freeze. Increases Arts gauge by 50 for units healed by this Arts.

SkillSing with me ♪CT11sBREAK400

1200% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Accuracy by 10% for 6s.

Abilities

Sakura Songstress

Magic Evasion Rate 10% UP. Will not Flinch.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 30
Accuracy Lv3

Accuracy 30% UP.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Lv4

Accuracy 40% UP.

Lv. 70
HP Auto-recovery Lv10

HP Auto-recovery by 20.

Lv. 80
Accuracy Lv5

Accuracy 50% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3691,0811,081
Lv.906,4392,9392,939
Limit Break 0+170+83+83
Limit Break 1+331+156+156
Limit Break 2+492+230+230
Limit Break 3+653+303+303
Limit Break 4+814+377+377
Limit Break 5+999+450+450

Evolution

Sakura MikuAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×11,000,000Sakura Miku