Sakura Miku

EarthMachine5

An electronic diva summoned to Bamint when a relentless chill gripped the entire world. She sang a warming melody to give relief to the Humans and suppress the Giants. Even as the spring thaw began in earnest, it was said the wind was a little fresher and the scenery a little greener if she was nearby.

Arts

ArtsSakura Melody ♪BREAK700

10000% Earth DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' Blind, Disease & Freeze. Increases Arts gauge by 50 for units healed by this Arts.

SkillSing with me ♪CT11sBREAK300

1000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Accuracy by 10% for 6s.

Abilities

Sakura Songstress

Magic Evasion Rate 10% UP. Will not Flinch.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 30
Accuracy Lv3

Accuracy 30% UP.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Lv4

Accuracy 40% UP.

Lv. 70
HP Auto-recovery Lv10

HP Auto-recovery by 20.

Lv. 80
Accuracy Lv5

Accuracy 50% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3691,0811,081
Lv.705,1512,3512,351
Limit Break 0+170+83+83
Limit Break 1+331+156+156
Limit Break 2+492+230+230
Limit Break 3+653+303+303
Limit Break 4+814+377+377
Limit Break 5+999+450+450

Evolution

Sakura MikuAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×11,000,000Sakura Miku