Awoken Charlotte

FireHuman6

Although sturdy enough in mind and body to undergo knight training, she threw a tantrum when Zeorg said he was joining the Demon Suppression Corps. So great was her dissent that she clung to his legs on the day he departed. This expression of both the fear he would not return and the anger she was not strong enough to replace the elderly soldier was, if nothing else, age-appropriate.

Arts

True ArtsIrruens GloriaBREAK1,800

50000% Fire DMG (Physical). 80% chance of Fainting enemy for 3s. Increases all allies' Arts DMG by 100%, additional 50% for the units not in Status Ailment, for 18s.

ArtsFlammea TorrentBREAK1,200

17000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' MAX HP by 30% & Fire units' ATK by 50% for 15s.

SkillExuberant RougeCT12sBREAK600

1600% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 20% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Heroic Path"5 ★CT90sBREAK700
ATK+500

7500% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 50% & reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% for 10s.

AbilityBlaze of Glory

When equipped by Charlotte, Status Ailment resistance 30% UP (except Faint) & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

AbilityGood Condition Skill CT speed UP Lv1

Skill CT speed 10% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Abilities

Candescent Blade

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 x number of Human units.

Lv. 1
Good Condition ATK UP Lv2

ATK 10% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 30
Good Condition DEF UP Lv2

DEF 10% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 45
Good Condition ATK UP Lv3

ATK 15% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 60
Good Condition DEF UP Lv3

DEF 15% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 70
Good Condition ATK UP Lv4

ATK 20% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 80
Good Condition DEF UP Lv4

DEF 20% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1371,3751,265
Lv.906,8202,9902,750
Limit Break 0+180+84+78
Limit Break 1+351+159+147
Limit Break 2+521+234+216
Limit Break 3+692+309+285
Limit Break 4+862+383+353
Limit Break 5+999+458+422

Evolution

CharlotteAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Awoken Charlotte