Demented Scientist Keit

EarthHuman6

The girl finally being able to control her Giant transformation ability marked the mad scientist's experiment as a success. Despite merely using her desire for his own ambition, he felt a sense of accomplishment, or perhaps a sense of admiration for the girl's display of will. Whichever it was, as he saw her and her beloved walking away in the distance, a satisfied grin flickered across his face.

Arts

True ArtsMellow GenomeBREAK1,600

30000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Poison & Magic resistance by 35% for 15s.

ArtsSilent CellBREAK1,450

14000% Earth DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Paralyzing enemy when enemy is Poisoned.

SkillMad PotionCT8sBREAK500

800% Earth DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Poisoning enemy.

Abilities

Poison Mastery

All allies' Poison & Paralysis Time Reduction & Evasion rate 30% UP. All allies' CRI rate 50% UP when enemy is Poisoned (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3871,085865
Lv.906,2282,8322,258
Limit Break 0+165+80+66
Limit Break 1+331+150+122
Limit Break 2+498+221+178
Limit Break 3+665+292+235
Limit Break 4+832+363+291
Limit Break 5+999+434+348

Evolution

Mad Genius KeitDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Forbidden Knowledge Keit
Forbidden Knowledge KeitAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Demented Scientist Keit