Forbidden Knowledge Keit

EarthHuman5

A researcher who succeeded in changing the bodies of living things prior to the Ancient War. Keit met with a Giant girl who could change the size of her body, and she asked if he knew a way to make it so that she would never become Giant-sized again. "I don't want him to know the truth about me," she said. "I want to be small forever." Keit granted her desire...in return for unleashing the power slumbering within her. A power strong enough to change the world.

Arts

ArtsSilent CellBREAK1,450

12700% Earth DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Paralyzing enemy when enemy is Poisoned.

SkillMad PotionCT8sBREAK250

250% Earth DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Poisoning enemy.

Abilities

Poison Mastery

All allies' Poison & Paralysis Time Reduction & Evasion rate 30% UP. All allies' CRI rate 50% UP when enemy is Poisoned (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3871,085865
Lv.705,1902,3601,882
Limit Break 0+165+80+66
Limit Break 1+331+150+122
Limit Break 2+498+221+178
Limit Break 3+665+292+235
Limit Break 4+832+363+291
Limit Break 5+999+434+348

Evolution

Mad Genius KeitDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Forbidden Knowledge Keit
Forbidden Knowledge KeitAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Demented Scientist Keit