Azure Holy Beast Elfalla

LightBeast5

A Beast hero renowned as the Azure Saint, Elfalla attempted to put a stop to a machine weapon of mass destruction, only for the weapon to inform him of a great sin he had committed during an earlier mission. Barely managing to escape, Elfalla found his actions clouded, but was stirred to act once more upon seeing his fellow soldiers doing their best to repay him. He would stop at nothing to stop the rampaging weapon.

Arts

ArtsHeavenly Spirit's RaptureBREAK1,600

9950% Light DMG (Physical). 80% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 4s. Increases Light units' Break power by 30% for 15s.

SkillTwin Arrows of the LionCT9sBREAK1,100

1400% Light DMG (Physical). 10% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 3s.

Abilities

Paralysis Resistance Lv3

Paralysis resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv4

Paralysis resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5719101,001
Lv.705,5901,9802,178
Limit Break 0+177+69+75
Limit Break 1+341+128+140
Limit Break 2+505+187+205
Limit Break 3+670+247+270
Limit Break 4+834+306+335
Limit Break 5+999+366+401
Limit Break 6+1,183+425+467

Evolution

Beast Solder ElfallaLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Holy Beast Soldier Elfalla
Holy Beast Soldier ElfallaDragon God "Arc"×2Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Azure Holy Beast Elfalla
Azure Holy Beast ElfallaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×25,000,000Empyreal Beast Elfalla