Beast Solder Elfalla

LightBeast3

A hero of the Beasts later known as the Azure Saint. Much hope was placed in him from an early age...perhaps because he defeated a lion with his bare hands at age 10. Belying his fierce appearance was a surprising warmth, and his gentle smile provided inspiration for many. One day, word arrived of a Machine attack on a settlement in a nearby region. Unbeknownst to him, one of these machines would influence the rest of his life...

Arts

ArtsHoly Spirit RoarBREAK1,600

7000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Light units' Break power by 20% for 15s.

SkillTwin Arrows of the LionCT9sBREAK1,100

1400% Light DMG (Physical). 10% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 3s.

Abilities

Paralysis Resistance Lv3

Paralysis resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv4

Paralysis resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,823786864
Lv.452,7541,1881,306
Limit Break 0+177+69+75
Limit Break 1+341+128+140
Limit Break 2+505+187+205
Limit Break 3+670+247+270
Limit Break 4+834+306+335
Limit Break 5+999+366+401
Limit Break 6+1,183+425+467

Evolution

Beast Solder ElfallaLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Holy Beast Soldier Elfalla
Holy Beast Soldier ElfallaDragon God "Arc"×2Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Azure Holy Beast Elfalla
Azure Holy Beast ElfallaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×25,000,000Empyreal Beast Elfalla