Yuyuko Saigyouji

DarkSpirit7

A lady who lives in the Netherworld. Easy-going but inscrutable, her graceful facade hides remarkable prescience. She would keenly point out key facts while investigating Raktehelm's incident, prompting gasps of admiration from even the wise Emperor Isliid.

Arts

Super ArtsSaigyouji ParinirvanaBREAK2,300

150000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' ATK by 150% & reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 150% for 45s.

True ArtsButterfly Sign: Deadly Lance of the Swallowtail CrestBREAK1,800

85000% Dark DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 5s. Increases DMG to enemy with Status Ailment by 300% during this True Arts.

ArtsDeath Sign: Ghastly DreamBREAK1,000

20000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 20. Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 70% for 20s.

SkillLights of the UnbornCT14sBREAK600

3000% Dark DMG (Magic). Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 2% for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Yuyuko's Fan"5 ★CT75sBREAK500
ATK+500

4000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Paralysis resistance by 50% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv1

Magic DMG 10% UP.

AbilityGhost of Immaculate Beauty

When equipped by Yuyuko Saigyouji, ATK 20% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtYuyuko Saigyouji Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Touhou LostWord Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Capable of Manipulating Death

DMG 100% UP to enemy with 30% HP or less. HP heal effect 20% UP when the BGM is "Limbo" (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 1
Survive Lv1

Survive once with 1 HP & become invulnerable for 3s. Auto-recovers up to 100% of MAX HP when activated.

Lv. 90
Healing Boost Lv1

HP heal effect UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3001,6841,508
Lv.1207,1763,6613,279
Limit Break 0+167+91+82
Limit Break 1+324+172+155
Limit Break 2+482+253+227
Limit Break 3+639+334+300
Limit Break 4+796+415+372
Limit Break 5+999+496+445
Limit Break 6+1,146+612+552
Limit Break 7+1,309+698+630

Evolution

Yuyuko SaigyoujiAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Yuyuko Saigyouji