Youmu Konpaku

EarthSpirit7

A swordswoman who serves Yuyuko. She is thorough in her duties of guardianship, including correcting her mistress' deeds and manner. This serious, considerate personality was vital to resolving the incident in Raktehelm.

Arts

Super ArtsMatsuyoi-Reflecting Satellite SlashBREAK2,000

200000% Earth DMG (Physical). Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% during Super Arts. Doubles own Super Arts DMG when activated within 120s of quest's start.

True ArtsHuman Oni: Slash of Eternal FutureBREAK1,200

75000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases ATK by 60% every time True Arts is used (MAX 300%).

ArtsLife-Cutting Sword: Slash of Nether MeditationBREAK700

21000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Human & Spirit units' DMG by 50% for 25s. Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 50 when this Arts is activated within 120s of quest's start (Except ownself).

SkillLotus Posture SlashCT13sBREAK500

3000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 40.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Roukanken"5 ★CT90sBREAK800
ATK+500

12000% Earth DMG (Physical). If the user is an Earth unit, increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 10s. Increases extra 15% when user's HP is 80% or more.

AbilityPhysical Resistance Lv1

Physical DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityHalf-Phantom Dual-Wielder

When equipped by Youmu Konpaku, ATK 60% UP (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtYoumu Konpaku Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Touhou LostWord Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Capable of Sword Fighting

Equip DMG 100% UP. Skill CT speed 15% UP when the BGM is "Still Green".

Lv. 1
Jump Start

Arts gauge 200 UP when battle starts.

Lv. 90
DMG Boost Lv1

DMG UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2481,9421,339
Lv.1207,0614,2232,911
Limit Break 0+167+101+75
Limit Break 1+325+192+141
Limit Break 2+482+283+206
Limit Break 3+640+374+272
Limit Break 4+798+465+337
Limit Break 5+999+556+403
Limit Break 6+1,148+682+504
Limit Break 7+1,311+778+574

Evolution

Youmu KonpakuAwoken Soul×30Smogdragon Soulgem×1007,000,000Youmu Konpaku