Rin & Luvia

FireHuman7

Lent the Ruby and Sapphire Kaleidosticks in order to recover the Class Cards. However, the sentient magical wands grew annoyed with their arguing and made new contracts with Illya and Miyu.

Arts

Super ArtsMirror Hall Maximum ScopeBREAK3,500

140000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Magic DMG by 160% & reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 100% for 40s.

True ArtsOdin's FingerBREAK2,500

50000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 70% & reduces enemy's Burn resistance by 60% for 25s.

ArtsFlame StormBREAK1,800

18000% Fire DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Burning enemy for 20s. Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 60% when it's Burning by this Arts for 25s.

SkillExplosive ShotCT11sBREAK1,000

1300% Fire DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Fire units' Arts gauges by 4 for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Zelretch"5 ★CT85sBREAK500
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

6000% Fire DMG (Magic). Costs 2% of MAX HP & Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4 for 10s. Increases Fire units' DMG by 40% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilitySecond Magic

When equipped by Rin & Luvia, ATK 30% UP & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtRin & Luvia Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Mages of the Clock Tower

All allies' DMG 40% UP every time the enemy is burn by "Flame Storm" (MAX 400%, Only Once).

Lv. 1
Magic Resistance Lv3

Magic DMG taken 15% DOWN.

Lv. 70
Equip CT speed UP Lv3

Equip CT speed 15% UP.

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,6501,4921,401
Lv.1207,9353,2453,047
Limit Break 0+182+83+76
Limit Break 1+355+157+142
Limit Break 2+527+231+208
Limit Break 3+700+305+275
Limit Break 4+872+378+341
Limit Break 5+999+452+407
Limit Break 6+1,252+561+508
Limit Break 7+1,430+640+580

Evolution

Rin & LuviaAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×1007,000,000Rin & Luvia