Narberal

LightDemon6

A member of Pleiades, six combat maids in the Great Tomb of Nazarick. With her ability as a Doppelganger, she takes the form of a lovely human, with a long black ponytail and oval eyes.

Arts

True ArtsBe squashed like the caterpillar you areBREAK1,000

33000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all Status by 20% for 20s. Increases leader unit's Arts DMG by 150% & reduces leader unit's DMG taken by 20% for 20s.

ArtsTwin Max: ElectrosphereBREAK500

11000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 20. Reduces all allies' Magic DMG taken by 20% for 15s.

SkillLightningCT12sBREAK300

1600% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Demon units' DMG by 20% for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Keraunos Mk. III"5 ★CT80s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases all allies' Magic DMG by 30% & auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 10s.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityElementalist

When equipped by Narberal, auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Abilities

Egg-Shaped Battle Maid

Demon units' Arts gauges 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Dragon Killer Lv3

DMG to Dragons 30% UP.

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2751,3241,150
Lv.907,1202,8802,500
Limit Break 0+188+82+72
Limit Break 1+366+154+135
Limit Break 2+544+226+197
Limit Break 3+722+298+260
Limit Break 4+900+370+322
Limit Break 5+999+442+385
Limit Break 6+1,291+549+482
Limit Break 7+1,474+626+550

Evolution

NarberalAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Narberal