Strength

FireMachine6

Her impaired memory and destructive urges brought her to blows against Empress, but they came to an understanding afterwards. That aggressive personality completely vanishes when her arms are removed.

Arts

True ArtsRip & Smash!BREAK8,000

65000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts DMG & DMG during Break by 130% for 20s.

ArtsBash & Grab!BREAK4,000

18000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Break power by 20% every time this Arts is used (MAX100%).

SkillWhat are ya, chicken?!CT13sBREAK1,000

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 10s.

Abilities

Timid Tyrant

DMG 200% UP during Break.

Lv. 1
Good Condition Skill CT speed UP Lv2

Skill CT speed 20% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 45
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 60
Good Condition Skill CT speed UP Lv3

Skill CT speed 30% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 70
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2661,3571,127
Lv.907,1002,9502,450
Limit Break 0+187+83+71
Limit Break 1+365+157+132
Limit Break 2+542+231+193
Limit Break 3+720+305+255
Limit Break 4+897+378+316
Limit Break 5+999+452+377

Evolution

StrengthAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×11,000,000Strength