Hatsune Miku

WaterMachine5

An electronic diva who appears before music lovers to sing beautiful songs. It was her voice that saved the silent Bamint from the Giants' winter. In her world, she performs at the request of a higher being called The Maestro. Although no one knows how she ended up in Raktehelm, one theory claims Raktehelm itself, desiring to hear music again, called her in a manner similar to The Maestro.

Arts

ArtsListen to my Song ♪BREAK700

8000% Water DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG & CRI rate by 20% for 10s.

SkillLa, La, La ♪CT10sBREAK300

1200% Water DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 3 & recovers all allies' HP by 100.

Abilities

Electric Diva

Physical ATK Evasion rate 10% UP. Will not Flinch.

Lv. 1
BE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

Lv. 30
BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Lv. 45
BE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 70
BE Output Lv5

BE Output 25% UP.

Lv. 80
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5901,0071,081
Lv.705,6312,1912,351
Limit Break 0+185+78+83
Limit Break 1+361+146+156
Limit Break 2+537+215+230
Limit Break 3+713+283+303
Limit Break 4+889+352+377
Limit Break 5+999+420+450

Evolution

Hatsune MikuAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×11,000,000Hatsune Miku