Crunchyroll-Hime

FireBeast5

Crunchyroll-Hime is the champion of all things anime, and she's also a fantastic adventurer when duty calls, donning her trusty bow and accompanied by her mortal companion, Yuzu. Born hundreds of years ago, Hime can't remember her real name, or how she looked as a Kitsune, but once you get to know her, it's undeniable that she is one. She loves nothing more than playing tricks on people, and volunteering up riddles.

Arts

ArtsInternal HeroBREAK1,500

11000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI rate by 50% & Fire units' ATK by 50% for 10s.

SkillJapan SlashCT7sBREAK500

1500% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of Burning enemy.

Abilities

Gren UP Lv4

Gren 20% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
RANK EXP UP Lv1

Player EXP from quest 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Kitsune Rising

Revives with 50% HP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,591816864
Lv.705,6331,7761,880
Limit Break 0+180+67+78
Limit Break 1+352+123+141
Limit Break 2+514+177+202
Limit Break 3+672+236+264
Limit Break 4+837+295+329
Limit Break 5+999+358+392

Evolution

Crunchyroll-HimeAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×11,000,000Awoken Crunchyroll-Hime