Goblin Slayer

DarkHuman6

A twisted silver-rank adventurer sworn to kill goblins. He possesses a deep understanding of the creatures, and in battle, he is ready to use any weapon fitting to his goals. Other adventurers look on his actions with scorn and suspicion, but he has still saved countless lives.

Arts

True ArtsNow we kill all the goblins!BREAK5,000

70000% Dark DMG (Physical). The less HP, the more DMG & Break power during True Arts (MAX 300%). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 for 60s (Stacks).

ArtsGate ScrollBREAK2,800

22000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% & increases DMG to enemy by 30% for 20s.

SkillThrowing WeaponCT9sBREAK1,200

1100% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases DMG & Break power by 10% every time Skill is used (MAX 100%).

Abilities

Revenge Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Revenge Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Revenge Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Revenge Lv4

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 when Near-Death.

Lv. 90
Goblin Slayer

DMG to Demons 100% UP & will not Flinch.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Crimson
Additional Attack Lv15

DMG 150% UP during Break.

Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Awoken Soul×10Flametail Soulgem×50Fragment of Ifrit×2300,000
Spectral
Demon Breaker Lv10

Break power against Demon enemy 100% UP.

All allies' Skill CT speed Lv4

All allies' Skill CT speed 20% UP (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Valzandeth×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,640977964
Lv.907,2502,8002,622
Limit Break 0+189+76+75
Limit Break 1+368+142+141
Limit Break 2+548+209+206
Limit Break 3+727+275+272
Limit Break 4+907+342+337
Limit Break 5+999+450+403
Limit Break 6+1,278+500+468

Evolution

Goblin SlayerAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Mavroskia×11,000,000Goblin Slayer