Milim

FireDemon5

One of the oldest Demon Lords. She looks and acts like a child, but her mind is based on a crafty Demon Lord. She is known as a Catastrophe class and is impossible to understand all of her profound powers. Initially, she was planning to create a new Demon Lord, but she becomes interested in Rirumu which he saw through her plans.

Arts

ArtsTotal ReflectionBREAK1,800

10200% Fire DMG (Magic). Returns DMG to enemy for 4s. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 for 15s.

SkillConsider yourself forgiven!CT8sBREAK1,000

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases ATK by 30% for 6s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Milim's Necklace"5 ★CT85sBREAK700
ATK+500

6000% Fire DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 40% for 8s.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityInnate: Milim

When equipped by Milim (Original), Break power & ATK 50% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Fighter's Spirit Lv3

Arts gauge 3 UP when taken DMG for 10% of MAX HP.

Lv. 1
Additional Attack Lv4

DMG 40% UP during Break.

Lv. 60
Fighter's Spirit Lv4

Arts gauge 4 UP when taken DMG for 10% of MAX HP.

Lv. 70
Fighter's Spirit Lv5

Arts gauge 5 UP when taken DMG for 10% of MAX HP.

Lv. 80
Additional Attack Lv5

DMG 50% UP during Break.

Lv. 85
Ancient Demon Lord

Will not Flinch. The less HP, the more DMG (MAX 100%)

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6201,000978
Lv.705,6972,1742,127
Limit Break 0+188+77+76
Limit Break 1+366+145+142
Limit Break 2+544+213+209
Limit Break 3+722+281+275
Limit Break 4+900+349+342
Limit Break 5+999+417+408
Limit Break 6+1,271+518+491

Evolution

MilimAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×11,000,000Milim