Asirpa

LightHuman6

Her given name means both New Year and future, and she calls herself "an Ainu woman for a new age." She joined the hunt for Ainu Gold as Sugimoto's partner, but her main goal is to discover the truth about her father, rather than the gold itself.

Arts

True ArtsI'll make my own future!BREAK3,800

22000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces all allies' Skill CT by 120% & Equipment CT by 30% for 20s. Increases Break power by 30% for 20s.

ArtsHinna, hinna!

Heals all allies' HP by 25%. Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 25 & all allies' DEF by 100% for 12s.

SkillCover FireCT9sBREAK1,500

1700% Light DMG (Physical). Chance of Poisoning enemy.

Abilities

Beloved Child of the Ainu

Own HP Auto-recovery by 120 & Auto-fills own Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 1
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
Accuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,152743868
Lv.906,0502,0802,410
Limit Break 0+156+60+69
Limit Break 1+302+111+128
Limit Break 2+448+161+187
Limit Break 3+595+212+246
Limit Break 4+741+262+305
Limit Break 5+887+313+364

Evolution

AsirpaAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×11,000,000Asirpa