Hunting Medium Atra

EarthBeast6

A Beast girl who joined the Rabbit Squad. Accompanied by Bado, a wolf-form Starbeast, she is a natural-born hunter who brings down every target without fail. Her dexterity also extends to talent in crafting and cooking. A specialist in camping cuisine, she turns her prey into sumptuous feasts that instantly captivate her company.

Arts

True ArtsDual HowlingBREAK1,400

40000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's CRI resistance by 100% & Earth resistance by 60% for 20s.

ArtsAssault ComboBREAK800

17000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' MAX HP by 20% & CRI DMG by 30% x own Arts Activation for 15s (MAX 150%).

SkillCharge ShotCT14sBREAK600

3500% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 20% for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Valistear"5 ★CT95sBREAK500
ATK+500

10000% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 30% for 8s. If the user is a Beast unit, increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 8s.

AbilityDefense Lv1

DEF 5% UP.

AbilityFanged Hunter's Legacy

When equipped by Fanged Deitychild Atra, Paralysis & Disease resistance 100% UP and Super CRI rate 10% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Descendant of Nature

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 x number of unfallen units' races (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv9

Poison resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 75
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3.

Lv. 90
Poison Resistance Lv10

Poison resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9391,3601,338
Lv.906,3902,9572,910
Limit Break 0+169+83+82
Limit Break 1+329+157+155
Limit Break 2+489+231+228
Limit Break 3+649+305+301
Limit Break 4+808+379+373
Limit Break 5+999+453+446
Limit Break 6+1,163+562+554
Limit Break 7+1,328+641+632

Evolution

Hunting Medium AtraAwoken Soul×30Smogdragon Soulgem×2207,000,000Fanged Deitychild Atra