Sakuya

EarthHuman5

A shinobi from Imari VIllage. Although considered a child prodigy for how quickly she learned techniques, she stayed humble throughout her training to become an expert. Her role is Mizuki the Twelfth's retainer, but she finds both his radical mindset concerning and his charismatic confidence assuring.

Arts

ArtsTechnique #36 "Kururugi"BREAK700

12800% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Evasion rate by 3% per Kunai driven for 10s.

SkillJade Sword "Shakuyaku"CT12sBREAK400

1700% Earth DMG (Physical). Drives three Kunais into the ground (Max 6 Kunais).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Hyakka"5 ★CT90sBREAK700
ATK+500

7500% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 50% & reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 30% for 10s.

AbilityEvasion Rate UP Lv2

Evasion rate 10% UP.

AbilityWild Petals

When equipped by Sakuya, Skill CT speed 30% UP & Max number of Kunais by 1 (Only Once).

Abilities

Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 1
All Things Great and Small

Going into Third Eye mode when activating True Arts for 120s. Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% & auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 during True Third Eye or Third Eye.

Lv. 70
Flowering Sal Tree

Activates True Third Eye if God or Spirit Boss is present at the time of activating Third Eye. DMG 200% UP to Gods & Spirits during True Third Eye.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4841,1031,030
Lv.705,4002,3982,240
Limit Break 0+178+84+80
Limit Break 1+347+159+150
Limit Break 2+516+234+220
Limit Break 3+685+309+290
Limit Break 4+853+384+360
Limit Break 5+999+459+430

Evolution

SakuyaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Goldola×2Fragment of Radachne×15,000,000Awoken Sakuya