Shadow Swallow Airi

EarthHuman6

The greatest swordswoman in Valkia. She consistently achieves top-class results during military exercises, so everyone expects her to become the next sergeant. The fact that Forte responds coldly to her doting is one of her few worries. She read "Bonds Beyond Races", the biography of two warrior brothers, at a young age, which greatly influenced her personal moral code.

Arts

True ArtsEthereal FangBREAK2,000

45000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate by 100% for 12s. Doubles True Arts DMG during Heavenly Fang Mode.

ArtsGetotsu MoushinBREAK800

16000% Earth DMG (Physical). Activates Heavenly Fang Mode (20s). If used during Heavenly Fang Mode, extends its duration for 20s.

SkillHien SozanCT12sBREAK500

1000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 10% for 10s (Stacks).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Ouen"5 ★CT95sBREAK600
ATK+500

5000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 50% & Earth DMG by 70% for 15s.

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv2

Physical DMG 20% UP.

AbilityDivine Swallow

When equipped by Airi, DMG 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 (Only Once).

Abilities

Heavenly Fang

Heavenly Fang Mode: Skill CT speed & ATK 100% UP

Lv. 1
Fatal Blow Lv1

CRI DMG 10% UP.

Lv. 30
Eliminate Lv1

DMG 10% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 45
Fatal Blow Lv2

CRI DMG 20% UP.

Lv. 70
Eliminate Lv2

DMG 20% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 80
Fatal Blow Lv3

CRI DMG 30% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5761,159923
Lv.907,0003,1502,510
Limit Break 0+185+88+72
Limit Break 1+360+167+135
Limit Break 2+535+246+198
Limit Break 3+710+325+261
Limit Break 4+885+403+323
Limit Break 5+999+482+386

Evolution