Junior Private Eye Liese

DarkHuman5

Another face of Liese, who ardently trained as a priestess from the age of 4, living in the great shrine of Famelle. Despite her farsighted maturity, a gift from a visitor--a detective's outfit and a mystery novel--changed the course of her life forever. With a curious partner disguised as a cat, she would go on to solve a case that threatened Reigrad and had a great impact on her own destiny.

Arts

ArtsSieg SechsBREAK900

11000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' MAX HP by 30% for 15s.

SkillNadelkatzeCT12sBREAK300

1000% Dark DMG (Physical). For every 3 uses of own skill, a Magic Circle will appear for 20s (Resets upon the end of battle).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "MorNyan Star"5 ★CT75sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

9000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own CRI DMG by 70% & reduces accuracy by 30% for 10s.

AbilityAttack UP When Near-Death Lv2

ATK 20% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityBlack Cat's Seven Tails

When equipped by Black Cat Detective Liese, skill CT speed 60% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Eye of Reigrad

When Magic Circle is active, DMG to enemy 30% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Curse Resistance Lv1

Curse Time Reduction & Curse Evasion rate 10% UP.

Lv. 10
Curse Resistance Lv2

Curse Time Reduction & Curse Evasion rate 20% UP.

Lv. 20
Curse Resistance Lv3

Curse Time Reduction & Curse Evasion rate 30% UP.

Lv. 30
Curse Resistance Lv4

Curse Time Reduction & Curse Evasion rate 40% UP.

Lv. 40
Curse Resistance Lv5

Curse resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 50
Curse Resistance Lv6

Curse resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Curse Resistance Lv7

Curse resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Curse Resistance Lv8

Curse resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 75
Curse Resistance Lv9

Curse resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Curse Resistance Lv10

Curse resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
BE Output Lv1

BE Output 5% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4851,0621,052
Lv.705,4042,3102,288
Limit Break 0+178+82+81
Limit Break 1+347+154+153
Limit Break 2+516+226+224
Limit Break 3+685+298+296
Limit Break 4+854+371+367
Limit Break 5+999+443+439

Evolution

Junior Private Eye LieseAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Black Cat Detective Liese