Awoken Victoire

LightSpirit6

A master musician who transforms her deep sadness and anger into sound. Born without a family, she was maltreated even at the orphanage, unaware of the reason why. An attempt to take her life ended up changing it, as her brush with death unlocked the ability to read the memories of objects. Finally aware of the stark truth, her suffering became fuel for vengeance.

Arts

True ArtsSonic DestructionBREAK1,300

47000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all status & Accuracy 40% for 20s. Light units get an extra 40%.

ArtsSymphony of EnvyBREAK1,000

25000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 100% for 20s. Light units get an extra 100%.

SkillPainful LullabyCT9sBREAK600

2400% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' DMG by 10% for 10s (Stacks).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Cantabile"5 ★CT70sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

6000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 50% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

AbilityGrasping Melody

When equipped by Victoire, auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 & extends own True Arts duration by 10s (Only Once).

Abilities

Bewitching Performer

Enemy's action speed 20% DOWN every 3 times of skill use for 10s (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Executioner Lv3

DMG 150% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 70
Executioner Lv4

DMG 200% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Luminous
Disease Resistance Master Lv6

All allies' Disease resistance 60% UP (Only Once).

Light Accuracy UP Lv5

Light units' Accuracy 50% UP (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Fosradius×2300,000
Spectral
Dark Killer Lv13

DMG to Dark enemy 65% UP.

Light Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Light units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Oldeus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,720991972
Lv.907,3932,6962,643
Limit Break 0+194+77+76
Limit Break 1+379+144+142
Limit Break 2+564+212+208
Limit Break 3+749+279+274
Limit Break 4+934+347+340
Limit Break 5+999+414+406
Limit Break 6+1,303+481+472

Evolution