Liza

LightGod5

The first princess of the Gran Verge Kingdom. This goddess was filled with both magic and wisdom. Her knowledge of magic and her incredible intelligence was unrivalled, and her studies spurred on magic research for generations. In the kingdom, she preferred to stay in the shadows, supporting the people from behind rather than standing in the spotlight, but she still had quite a few enthusiastic fans.

Arts

ArtsGrille AlbatrosBREAK700

7000% Light DMG (Magic). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 10s.

SkillSpirale HirondelleCT11sBREAK300

1700% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 8% for 5s.

Cross ArtsThunderstorm DominationBREAK1,750
With Awoken Cygnet

Can be activated with Liza & Cygnet. 77000% Light DMG (Magic). Heals both unit's HP by 50% of DMG taken during Cross Arts. Increases all allies' DMG to Weak-Element enemy by 250% for 60s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Etoile"5 ★CT55s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Auto-fills target's Arts gauge by 4 for 20s. If Light unit, increases target's Magic DMG by 30% for 20s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

AbilitySong of the Meteor

When equipped by Liza (original), DMG 30% UP. Curse resistance 100% UP & Arts gauge 50 UP when quest starts (Only once).

Abilities

The Witch's Proposal

Equipment CT 5% DOWN per usage of equipment during quest (MAX 30%).

Lv. 1
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 45
Dark Killer Lv1

DMG to Dark enemy 5% UP.

Lv. 70
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 80
Dark Killer Lv2

DMG to Dark enemy 10% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,527960958
Lv.705,4952,0882,084
Limit Break 0+177+82+67
Limit Break 1+344+154+125
Limit Break 2+511+226+183
Limit Break 3+678+298+241
Limit Break 4+845+370+299
Limit Break 5+999+442+357
Limit Break 6+1,212+466+465

Evolution

LizaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×25,000,000Awoken Liza