Bullet Hell Roy

FireHuman6

Roy, clad in the uniform of the Information Bureau. The empire has begun training its knights to be prepared for a myriad of combat situations by instructing them how to use a variety of weapons. The "Imperial Gun Arts" method was developed by Gichin Nanbu with the goal of teaching soldiers how to utilize firearms. It was created to accomadate the knights' affinity for close combat, but many-a-knight threw in the towel due to the hellish training needed to grasp the technique (even taking Roy a few years to master it).

Arts

True ArtsBullet Hell: All Guns BlazingBREAK2,200

50000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Fire unit's DMG by 120% for 20s. Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% for 20s.

ArtsGun Arts "Lock 'n Load"BREAK1,000

12500% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 50. Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% for 15s.

SkillGun Arts "Bullet Rain"CT8sBREAK500

3600% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 20. Skill will not be canceled by DMG from enemy.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "SV61"5 ★CT45sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

6400% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Skill CT speed & Skill DMG by 50% for 8s.

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv2

Physical DMG 20% UP.

AbilityS&V Industries

When equipped by Bullet Hell Roy, all status 20% UP & Skill DMG 50% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Imperial Gunplay

Negates damage during Skill activation. When DMG is negated, increases own Arts DMG by 50% for 9s after Skill has finished.

Lv. 1
Executioner Lv5

DMG 250% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 45
Additional Attack Lv4

DMG 40% UP during Break.

Lv. 70
Additional Attack Lv5

DMG 50% UP during Break.

Lv. 80
Executioner Lv6

DMG 300% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5201,021853
Lv.906,8502,7772,321
Limit Break 0+181+79+68
Limit Break 1+352+148+126
Limit Break 2+523+218+184
Limit Break 3+695+287+242
Limit Break 4+866+357+300
Limit Break 5+999+426+358

Evolution

Blazing Bullet RoyAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Bullet Hell Roy