Dualblaze Master Orgah

FireHuman6

Orgah never forgot what happened in the abandoned mines that day. He took his master's words to heart and trained until he became a full-fledged warrior. The owner of a weapon shop urged him to join the knights, but he had sworn to defend his hometown. Amidst the tumult of the Ancient War, the sight of him bravely standing alongside the other soldiers was most heartening.

Arts

True ArtsElfirioBREAK1,700

34000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 40% for 15s. Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 40% if a Demon in party & negates all allies' DMG taken for a total of 1000 if a human in Party for 15s.

ArtsCross BusterBREAK900

12000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Paralysis & Freeze resistance by 100% & Fire units' DMG by 60% for 10s.

SkillThousand EdgesCT8sBREAK500

1400% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 5.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Exferia"5 ★CT60sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

7000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Physical DMG by 20% for 8s & if the user is a Fire, 30% more DMG.

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv2

Physical DMG 20% UP.

AbilitySearing Talent

When equipped by Orgah, DMG to Water enemy 70% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Water Resistance Lv5

Water resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 1
Water Killer Lv5

DMG to Water enemy 25% UP.

Lv. 60
Water Resistance Lv6

Water resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 70
Water Killer Lv6

DMG to Water enemy 30% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5801,021914
Lv.907,0122,7772,486
Limit Break 0+185+79+72
Limit Break 1+360+148+134
Limit Break 2+535+218+196
Limit Break 3+711+287+258
Limit Break 4+886+357+320
Limit Break 5+999+426+382

Evolution

Twin-Blade Fighter OrgahAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×2Fragment of Palamicia×15,000,000Dualblaze Master Orgah