Shiki

LightHuman5

A shinobi who has given her life to training, and the princess of the fallen Land of Ena. She trained in Imari Village in order to find the one responsible for the destruction of her land and take revenge. However, she lost sight of her path after learning that Imari was involved in Ena's demise. Despite this, she stood up to fight against the Demon Fox after finding out about the tragic event she was planning, as well as the truth behind her birth. This time, she fought not only for revenge, but also to protect the shinobi of the village.

Arts

ArtsIt's-Raining-Shuriken "Tosen"BREAK900

12000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases DMG to enemy with Status Ailment by 35% for 10s.

SkillBomber-Girl Shiki "Dokkan!"CT10sBREAK300

1300% Light DMG (Magic). 50% chance of inflicting Status Ailment to enemy for 8s. Status Ailment will change in the order of Burn, Poison, Blind, every time this Skill is used.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Mirage Kimono"5 ★CT70sBREAK1,300
ATK+500

7500% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' BE Output by 50% for 10s. If Light unit, own DMG 30% UP for 10s.

AbilityEvasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv4

Evasion rate 20% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityDemon-Sealing Princess

When equipped by Shiki, extends the Status Ailment time inflicted by her Skill for 2s (Only once).

Abilities

Seal Resistance Lv3

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Seal Resistance Lv4

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Mind Over Matter

Arts gauge 200 UP when Third Eye is activated. Skill CT speed & Accuracy 100% UP during Third Eye.

Lv. 70
Seal Resistance Lv6

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 60% UP.

Lv. 80
Seal Resistance Lv8

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,534975919
Lv.705,5102,1201,999
Limit Break 0+182+76+72
Limit Break 1+352+142+135
Limit Break 2+523+208+198
Limit Break 3+694+274+260
Limit Break 4+865+340+323
Limit Break 5+999+406+386
Limit Break 6+1,215+473+447

Evolution

ShikiAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×2Fragment of Radachne×15,000,000Awoken Shiki