Sakura Princess Mira

EarthHuman5

The third princess of the Principality of Bamint, who carries a sword inherited from an island country in the Far East. The crest inscribed in the blade resmebles that of the "Radiant Itto-Ryu", but the shape of the sword differs. One day she starts to have a strange dream. A beautiful kimono, a charming cityscape, a young woman with long black hair. Searching for the source of the dream, she reaches the Far East where she meets two swordswomen with important destinies.

Arts

ArtsSakura Itto-Ryu: Twilight BloomBREAK2,000

13200% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all Earth units' DMG by 30% & CRI rate by 50% for 10s.

SkillGlittering SakuraCT7sBREAK1,500

1600% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all Earth units' Arts gauge by 1 for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "IZANAGI"5 ★CT15sBREAK300
ATK+500

2300% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 2 for 3s.

AbilityEquipment CT DOWN Lv3

Equipment CT 15% DOWN.

AbilityYamato Nadeshiko

When equipped by Sakura Itto-Ryu Mira, DMG 20% UP & Auto-fill Arts gauge by 2 (Only once).

Abilities

Earth Master Lv1

All allies' Earth DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Additional Attack Lv4

DMG 40% UP during Break.

Lv. 60
Earth Master Lv2

All allies' Earth DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Additional Attack Lv5

DMG 50% UP during Break.

Lv. 80
Earth Master Lv3

All allies' Earth DMG 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,679942915
Lv.705,8242,0481,990
Limit Break 0+192+74+72
Limit Break 1+374+138+134
Limit Break 2+556+202+196
Limit Break 3+738+266+258
Limit Break 4+920+330+321
Limit Break 5+999+394+383

Evolution