Awoken Celia

LightHuman6

The only noblewoman to stand up to the corruption plaguing the Principality of Bamint. Her unique sense of justice led her to defy others within the government, and she faced head-on their attacks without relying on her noble blood to save her, thus averting true danger. For she had always been one to battle alone for what she felt was right. Yet the thought that the adventurers shared her fight against the Demons, despite their being physically separated, bolstered her spirit and offered her renewed strength.

Arts

True ArtsSilence ParfaitBREAK4,500

22800% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 15. Heals own Status Ailments. Takes all DMG towards all allies instead & negates own DMG for a total of 15000 DMG for 20s.

ArtsEclat de VagueBREAK2,900

13800% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 10. Takes all DMG towards all allies instead & negates own DMG for a total of 8000 DMG for 20s.

SkillLumiere FloraCT8sBREAK1,400

1800% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's ATK by 20% for 5s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Joyeuse"5 ★CT90sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Physical). Ignores enemy's DEF by 50% & reduces own DMG from enemy by 30% for 8s.

AbilitySolitary Princess

When equipped by Celia (original), DMG 20% UP. Paraylze & Freeze resistance 100% UP (Only once).

AbilityLeader of the Country

MAX HP 1000 UP & DMG from enemy 10% DOWN when Near-Death (Only once).

Abilities

Protection

Near-Death ally's DMG taken 10% DOWN (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Peace Maker

Less chance of getting Knocked Back. Heals HP by 30% of enemy's Arts DMG.

Lv. 1
Armor Penetration Lv8

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 40%.

Lv. 45
Armor Penetration Lv9

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 45%.

Lv. 60
Armor Penetration Lv10

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 50%.

Lv. 70
Elegant Slash

Own Heal amount 30% UP (Except Lifesteal). Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 50%.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,7239291,076
Lv.907,1042,4242,808
Limit Break 0+187+70+80
Limit Break 1+365+131+150
Limit Break 2+542+191+220
Limit Break 3+720+252+290
Limit Break 4+898+313+361
Limit Break 5+999+373+431

Evolution