Mad Warrior Voghan

FireDemon5

An assassin whose bad name was renowned during the first period of the Ancient War. His ambition for power was so fierce he didn't hesitate to alter his own body. Thus, his fighting potential grew significantly, and he became a professional killer to satisfy his willingness to kill. He was totally indifferent towards money and his only interest was to torture and kill his prey.

Arts

ArtsTornado ZapperBREAK2,500

10800% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces own Skill CT by 80% for 16s.

SkillCrush MixerCT8sBREAK1,500

1400% Fire DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Armor Penetration Lv6

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 30%.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Armor Penetration Lv7

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 35%.

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Armor Penetration Lv8

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 40%.

Lv. 85
Berserker

Own CRI rate 30% UP & CRI DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,263747875
Lv.704,9201,6241,904
Limit Break 0+176+65+69
Limit Break 1+342+121+129
Limit Break 2+508+177+188
Limit Break 3+675+233+248
Limit Break 4+841+289+307
Limit Break 5+999+345+367

Evolution