Inferno Guardian Goddess Anna

FireGod6

Eventually, after years of laying her own life on the line, the Maiden died in her arms. Yet the end had come not through work of the Demons who'd hunted her, or the Dragon general come to kill her, but by her own hand. The Maiden had foreseen a future war that would pit all the great races against each other, and had lain there, gasping and begging for forgiveness. Anna could only punish those who had hunted her so relentlessly, for she did not understand what had happened.

Arts

True ArtsEXE Flare BraveBREAK2,600

20000% Fire DMG (Physical). High chance of Burning enemy. Reduces enemies' Arts gauge by 30.

ArtsEXE FlareBREAK1,600

7600% Fire DMG (Physical). High chance of Burning enemy. Increases all Allies' Poison Resistance by 80% for 7s.

SkillBlazing FireCT9sBREAK800

1600% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemies' Burn Resistance by 20% for 6s.

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv6

Poison resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv7

Poison resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv8

Poison resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Poison Resistance Lv9

Poison resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 75
Poison Resistance Lv10

Poison resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 80
Purification Flames

All Allies' CRI rate 30% UP (Only once)

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,288964743
Lv.906,2202,6202,020
Limit Break 0+165+75+60
Limit Break 1+321+141+111
Limit Break 2+476+206+161
Limit Break 3+632+272+212
Limit Break 4+787+337+262
Limit Break 5+943+403+313

Evolution

Fire Guardian AnnaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Inferno Guardian Goddess Anna