Prideful Demoness Coco

DarkDemon5

The young warrior who led the massive army of Demons before the Ancient War. Having great pride in being a Demon, she was accepted for her loyalty and high battle skills and made an unusual success. One day, she was ordered to capture a maiden with future vision within the Wasetto Tribe. She fights a Dragon army whose goal was the same as her. Being a High Demon, the battle between Anna the divine god of Wasetto was a severe one.

Arts

ArtsGloire DiableBREAK4,200

13400% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own BE Output by 80% for 10s.

SkillMort CroixCT8sBREAK2,200

1500% Dark DMG (Physical)

Abilities

Demon's Belief

After using True Arts, Arts gauge 2 UP & Arts DMG to Raid Boss 100% UP & Skill CT 30% DOWN for 60s.

Lv. 1
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv3

Recovers HP by 3% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv4

Recovers HP by 4% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv5

Recovers HP by 5% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv6

Recovers HP by 6% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,325934960
Lv.705,0562,0322,088
Limit Break 0+168+73+75
Limit Break 1+326+137+140
Limit Break 2+484+200+205
Limit Break 3+642+264+271
Limit Break 4+800+327+336
Limit Break 5+958+391+401

Evolution

Prideful Demoness CocoAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×1Fragment of Mavroskia×15,000,000Evil Demon Empress Coco