Clairvoyante Maiden End

LightHuman5

A girl who is the leader of the Wasetto, a tribe of humans who existed in the early days of the Ancient War who possess the power to see the future. While most tribe members can only see visions of a near future, her powers outclass the rest of the tribe and is sometimes able to see far beyond in the future. Although the lives of the Wasetto tribe were protected by their guardian God, other races discover their existence and try to capture her for their own benefits.

Arts

ArtsHokm AdharaBREAK1,650

9500% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' stats by 20% for 60s.

SkillFaqr MautoCT8sBREAK800

1500% Light DMG (Magic). Increases own Arts gauge by 5.

Abilities

Maiden's Judgement

CRI DMG 10% UP. Own Arts gauge 100 UP when battle starts (No effect if revives).

Lv. 1
Giant Boss Killer Lv1

DMG 10% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 60
Secret Protection

DMG from Gods 15% DOWN.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv2

DMG 20% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 80
Future Vision

Own CRI rate 20% UP after 60s of quest. Own Arts gauge 100 UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,001677809
Lv.704,3521,4721,760
Limit Break 0+146+56+65
Limit Break 1+282+102+120
Limit Break 2+418+148+175
Limit Break 3+554+194+230
Limit Break 4+690+240+285
Limit Break 5+826+286+340

Evolution

Clairvoyante Maiden EndAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×1Fragment of Fosradius×15,000,000Maiden Princess End