Mistress of the Mind's Eye Sonije

LightSpirit5

A noble daughter of the Principality of Bamint in the era of confusion just after the Ancient War, and one of the Five Freedom Fighters. Granddaughter of a Spirit who befriended the Humans, she hated her strict noble upbringing and so attempted a clandestine journey to escape...but was attacked by monsters on the way. She then fell in love with the scholar who saved her, and forced her way into his traveling companionship. These later became known as the Five Freedom Fighters, the group led by Freed to find the true history. Her eyes are sightless, but her magical power allows her mind's eye to see farther and more clearly than any sighted person.

Arts

ArtsTerra Le CordiaBREAK1,900

6400% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 2 for 15s.

SkillCircumflexCT8s

Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 4. Reduces Skill CT by 20% for 8s

Abilities

Max HP Master Lv1

All allies' MAX HP 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Revenge Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Revenge Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
True Eyes

All allies' Accuracy rate & CRI DMG 30% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,298771797
Lv.704,9961,6771,733
Limit Break 0+166+62+64
Limit Break 1+322+114+118
Limit Break 2+478+167+172
Limit Break 3+634+219+226
Limit Break 4+790+272+280
Limit Break 5+946+324+335

Evolution