Magical Blossom Musse

EarthSpirit4

She was a magician from a reclusive Spirit village who served as an advisor during the Ancient War. When she went to offer aid in the aftermath of the battle for domination in the region, she adopted a Human war orphan and taught her magic so she could adapt to her new life. As the months passed, she came to think of her as her own daughter, and that attachment made it all the more painful when the girl started showing an interest in the outside world.

Arts

ArtsRain Forest DiffusionBREAK900

12100% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases CRI rate with Arts by 100% to Water enemy.

SkillSoul StirringCT9sBREAK600

2300% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases BE Output with Skill by 50%.

Abilities

Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
HP Recovery rate UP Master Lv5

All allies' HP Recovery amount 25% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv3

All allies' CRI DMG 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Max HP Master Lv3

All allies' MAX HP 15% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
HP Recovery rate UP Master Lv6

All allies' HP Recovery amount 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,049794820
Lv.604,4561,7281,783
Limit Break 0+149+64+66
Limit Break 1+319+130+135
Limit Break 2+489+197+204
Limit Break 3+659+264+273
Limit Break 4+829+331+342
Limit Break 5+999+398+411

Evolution

Magical Blossom MusseDragon God "Romria"×3Dragon God "Magnid"×2Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Spirit Sorceress Musse
Spirit Sorceress MusseAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Regal Fragrance Musse