Magical Warrior Mizyna

DarkDemon5

An elite knight of the Demon army at the start of the Ancient War. During a mission to capture the "Destruction Giant," a swordsman interrupted. As a knight, the giant's capture was of top priority to Mizyna. However, the battle with the mysterious man proved euphoric and irresistible. As the swordsman took the upper hand, he told her, "I will not kill a woman," shaking Mizyna to her core. The most cutting insult to her long-hidden true identity finally made her "feel" for the first time.

Arts

ArtsSchneid PlurBREAK2,800

12200% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 30% for 10s. Dark units get an extra 30%.

SkillSchwarz LightCT7sBREAK1,400

1750% Dark DMG (Physical). Recovers HP by 2%.

Abilities

Start Dash

Arts gauge 100 UP when battle starts.

Lv. 1
God Killer Lv6

DMG to Gods 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
God Killer Lv7

DMG to Gods 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
God Killer Lv8

DMG to Gods 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4331,085862
Lv.705,2902,3601,875
Limit Break 0+168+80+66
Limit Break 1+334+150+122
Limit Break 2+500+221+178
Limit Break 3+666+292+234
Limit Break 4+832+363+290
Limit Break 5+999+434+347

Evolution

Magical Knight MizynaDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Magical Warrior Mizyna
Magical Warrior MizynaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Oldeus×25,000,000Dark Magical Empress Mizyna