Ancient Dragon Priestess Favelle

EarthDragon6

Having avoided disaster, the man introduced himself to Favelle as her father. He told her that he wanted to live with her together again, as a family. Having decided to live forever in the forest alongside the Ancient Dragon, she refused. However, sensing his strong resolve, she allowed the man to live in the forest under the condition that he would become its protector. She agreed to this because of the faint memories she had of her father, and the determination of the man before her who was prepared to throw away everything if he could live with his daughter.

Arts

True ArtsEvergreenBREAK2,500

15000% Earth DMG (Physical). Negates all allies' DMG for a total of 5000 & reduces DMG from enemy by 15% for 30s.

ArtsInfinity ForestBREAK2,000

8000% Earth DMG (Physical). Negates all allies' DMG for a total of 3200 for 25s.

SkillChorus of TreesCT7sBREAK1,200

1800% Earth DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Protection

Near-Death ally's DMG taken 10% DOWN (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Max HP Master Lv1

All allies' MAX HP 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Dragon Heart

Arts DMG 50% UP when own HP is more than 50%.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5439291,051
Lv.906,8362,4242,743
Limit Break 0+180+70+78
Limit Break 1+351+131+147
Limit Break 2+522+191+215
Limit Break 3+693+252+284
Limit Break 4+864+313+352
Limit Break 5+999+373+421

Evolution

Primeval Defender FavelleDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Draco Keeper Favelle
Draco Keeper FavelleAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Ancient Dragon Priestess Favelle