Magical Mecha Soldier Edram

LightMachine5

The humanoid weapon that a Demon's daughter had during the first period of the Ancient War. For fun, she started to invade an ancient forest and when she was resisted she used him. Although that he was finally being able to use his battle abilities, a Spirit stood in his way and did not give up to fight despite the difference in their powers. This created something like a "feeling" inside him. Although, he did not know how to handle this "feeling," once he was ordered to use his last ultimate weapon, he became "excited."

Arts

ArtsBloody RainBREAK1,500

14000% Light DMG (Magic). 50% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 4s.

SkillEvil Machine GunCT12sBREAK1,300

2500% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DEF by 30% for 5s.

Abilities

Super Charge

Arts gauge UP at normal attack.

Lv. 1
Light Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Light units' Arts gauges by 1 (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Water Weakness Lv4

DMG from Water enemy 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Water Weakness Lv5

DMG from Water enemy 50% UP.

Lv. 70
Light Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Light units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4681,058899
Lv.705,3662,3001,956
Limit Break 0+201+90+80
Limit Break 1+360+170+150
Limit Break 2+520+250+220
Limit Break 3+679+330+291
Limit Break 4+839+410+361
Limit Break 5+999+490+432

Evolution

Mecha Soldier EdramCleiophane of Sensitivity×20Dragon God "Arc"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1100,000Magical Mecha Soldier Edram
Magical Mecha Soldier EdramAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Edram×205,000,000Mega Mobile Soldier Edram