Dragon Retainer Feld

FireSpirit4

A Spirit who watched over the ancient forest that spreads across La Riiz, and representative of its master. Ever by the master's side, she would employ her considerable powers to defend the forest against any threat. She was also in charge of watching over the girl chosen to become the next master and watched over her like a mother. When a Demoness suddenly appeared with the intent of making the master of the forest hers, Feld fought against her, day in, day out.

Arts

ArtsChis PakorinaBREAK2,300

7500% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all Status Ailment resistance by 100% for 10s (Except Faint).

SkillCarol VientoCT9sBREAK900

1300% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of Burning enemy.

Abilities

Dragon Killer Lv5

DMG to Dragons 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Dragon Killer Lv6

DMG to Dragons 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Dragon Killer Lv7

DMG to Dragons 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,369892864
Lv.604,1201,5521,504
Limit Break 0+164+73+66
Limit Break 1+318+136+122
Limit Break 2+473+199+178
Limit Break 3+627+262+235
Limit Break 4+782+325+291
Limit Break 5+937+388+348

Evolution

Dragon Retainer FeldDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Blazing Spirit Feld
Blazing Spirit FeldAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×25,000,000Flaring Custodian Feld