Unending Inferno Teriodos

FireDragon4

The Fire Dragon that destroyed as much as it could before the Ancient War at Raktehelm. It used to be a high-ranking intelligent Dragon. However, one day, haunted by a Demon of Destruction, its soul was tortured little by little. The hellish flames that dwelled in it burned not only living beings but also castles and fortresses. With no warning signs, it showed up and destroyed everything that it wished. Thus, Teriodos left its name in history as a symbol of terror.

Arts

ArtsIncinerate BreathBREAK2,300

10000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases Fire units' DMG by 5% for 10s. Increases Dragon units' DMG by 10% for 10s.

SkillGehenna BlazeCT9sBREAK1,500

1500% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of reducing enemy's Fire resistance by 5% for 5s.

Abilities

Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Earth Resistance Lv2

Earth resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Earth Resistance Lv3

Earth resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★2 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8611,011943
Lv.604,9761,7591,640
Limit Break 0+196+75+71
Limit Break 1+356+141+132
Limit Break 2+517+207+194
Limit Break 3+677+273+255
Limit Break 4+838+339+317
Limit Break 5+999+405+379

Evolution

Unending Inferno TeriodosDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Demonic Blaze Teriodos
Demonic Blaze TeriodosAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Cremator Dragon Teriodos