Holy Dragoness Rhodia

LightDragon6

The Dragon blacksmith Rhodia and her former student Saar, a young half-Beast half-Demon man, fought a desperate battle against Demon warrior Leon. When Leon struck down with his great axe, Rhodia rushed in to take the blow for Saar, but she suffered a fatal injury. Rhodia knew that her end was nigh, so she confirmed that her student was safe and gave him the armor that she had spent half her life to create. Afterwards, she smiled contentedly and closed her eyes.

Arts

True ArtsGranz Dea EndeBREAK4,000

29800% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% & increases all allies DMG to Dragon enemy by 30% for 20s.

ArtsTausend TritterBREAK3,400

12000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' DMG by 30% for 20s. Light units get an extra 20%.

SkillEin StrallCT8sBREAK2,100

2300% Light DMG (Physical). Chance of Paralyzing enemy.

Abilities

Dragon Killer Lv3

DMG to Dragons 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv4

Paralysis resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 65
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Dragon Killer Lv8

DMG to Dragons 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Breath of Light

All allies' Skill CT 25% DOWN & DMG to Dark enemies 25% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3921,058929
Lv.906,6002,7602,700
Limit Break 0+175+79+77
Limit Break 1+340+148+145
Limit Break 2+505+217+212
Limit Break 3+670+286+280
Limit Break 4+835+355+347
Limit Break 5+999+424+415

Evolution

Dragonsmith RhodiaDragon God "Arc"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Holy Slasher Rhodia
Holy Slasher RhodiaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×25,000,000Holy Dragoness Rhodia