Obliteration Witch Aristela

WaterSpirit5

One of the supremely powerful Six Witches. To reform the two troublemaking Giants, she brought them on a journey to help people. As they travelled the world helping those in need, they found two warriors fighting each other. The Giants attempted to intervene, but the situation worsened, dealing huge damage to the surroundings. Aristela tried her best to mitigate the damage, but came to be known as the "Annihilation Witch" instead...

Arts

ArtsFeene Aurora

Heals all allies' HP by 35%. Heals all Status Ailments (Except Disease & Faint).

SkillGlacier InversCT9sBREAK400

700% Water DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' HP by 100.

Abilities

Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 1
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 45
Magic Resistance Lv3

Magic DMG taken 15% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Magic Resistance Lv4

Magic DMG taken 20% DOWN.

Lv. 70
Magic Resistance Lv5

Magic DMG from enemy 25% DOWN.

Lv. 80
Person of Wisdom

All allies' MAX HP & Magic DMG 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,328922879
Lv.705,0622,0061,912
Limit Break 0+161+70+67
Limit Break 1+313+130+124
Limit Break 2+465+190+182
Limit Break 3+617+250+239
Limit Break 4+769+310+296
Limit Break 5+921+371+354

Evolution