Cryptflower Pola

EarthDemon5

A witch feared as the "Funereal Bloom." As her rampage continued, a female Machine appeared before Pola and commenced a furious assault against her. In response, Pola unleashed her previously sealed true power. To her surprise, she realized that she perceived this automaton fighting heedlessly for its life as beautiful. Her lips curled into a smile. As the flames drew closer, Pola slowly closed her eyes.

Arts

ArtsCalamity EmbraceBREAK2,100

14500% Earth DMG (Physical). Chance of Poisoning enemy. The more enemy's HP, the stronger Poison effect.

SkillThorn BindCT9sBREAK1,250

2010% Earth DMG (Physical). Chance of Paralyzing enemy. Increases own Arts gauge by 3.

Abilities

Water Resistance Lv3

Water resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv3

HP Auto-recovery by 6.

Lv. 45
Freeze Resistance Lv4

Freeze resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv4

HP Auto-recovery by 8.

Lv. 60
Freeze Resistance Lv5

Freeze resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Water Resistance Lv5

Water resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 70
HP Auto-recovery Lv5

HP Auto-recovery by 10.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 70
Water Resistance Lv8

Water resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 80
Water Resistance Lv9

Water resistance 45% UP.

Lv. 85
Water Resistance Lv10

Water resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 90
Witch of Funeral Flowers

All allies' Accuracy rate 30% UP to Poisoned or Paralyzed enemy (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,612975989
Lv.706,0102,1212,150
Limit Break 0+190+73+74
Limit Break 1+370+137+139
Limit Break 2+550+200+203
Limit Break 3+731+264+268
Limit Break 4+911+328+332
Limit Break 5+999+391+397

Evolution