Scarlet Striker Soleil

FireMachine5

A Machine gunner who chases after a witch. After meeting with the Dragon blacksmith, Soleil had the strength she needed, and headed after the witch Pola to have her revenge. Though the two were an even match for each other, Soleil was never built for combat, and her body slowly buckled under the force of her weaponry. Realizing a long fight was out of the question, Soleil disabled the limiters on her weapons, unleashing a final salvo at Pola.

Arts

ArtsCall InfernoBREAK1,800

9900% Fire DMG (Magic). When ownself is Burning, increases own CRI rate by 50% for 8s. After the Arts activation, Burning ownself.

SkillBurst DeltaCT10sBREAK1,000

1950% Fire DMG (Magic). Additional DMG when enemy is Burning.

Abilities

Overheat

Burning ownself every 3rd time Skill is used. When ownself is Burning, Skill CT speed & Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 1
Beast Killer Lv1

DMG to Beasts 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Beast Killer Lv2

DMG to Beasts 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Beast Killer Lv3

DMG to Beasts 30% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3091,131883
Lv.705,0202,4601,920
Limit Break 0+159+83+67
Limit Break 1+327+157+124
Limit Break 2+495+231+182
Limit Break 3+663+305+239
Limit Break 4+831+379+297
Limit Break 5+999+454+355

Evolution

Flame Raiment SoleilDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Scarlet Striker Soleil
Scarlet Striker SoleilAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×1Fragment of  Flogassa×15,000,000Conflagrative Annihilator Soleil