Nier

DarkDemon5

Being defeated several times by Rayas and the others, she calmly reviewed her cause of it, and planned to fight with Grad who she was at odds. She felt humiliated, but she only pretended to feel like so in order to make him agree with her. For her, this was as a matter of course for what her goal. Primarily, she was better at researching than fighting and she was doing research on anti-God magic during the Ancient War. After reviving, she was head of creating Iris's copies.

Arts

ArtsDraco InsaniaBREAK1,666

6666% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Dark units' DMG by 30% for 7s. Recovers all allies' HP by 2000 when HIT (Only for 1 HIT).

SkillImpetusCT8sBREAK900

1500% Dark DMG (Physical). High chance of inflicting Disease to enemy.

Cross ArtsUnlimited DesireBREAK1,333
With Awoken Grad

Can be activated with Grad & Nier. 66666% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 66% & CRI DMG by 99% for both units for 99s .

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Basilisk"5 ★CT100sBREAK1,666
ATK+500

6666% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Dark DMG by 44% for 10s.

AbilityVillain

DMG 15% UP to enemy with Poison or Disease.

AbilityVenomous Barb

When equipped by Nier, increases recovery amount & Accuracy by 30% (Only Once).

Abilities

Magic Barrier

Demon units' Light resistance 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Goddess of Dark

All allies ignore enemy's DEF with Disease or Poison by 50% (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Lifesteal Resistance Lv1

Lifesteal resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 80
Lifesteal Resistance Lv2

Lifesteal resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 85
Lifesteal Resistance Lv3

Lifesteal resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,759919919
Lv.705,9991,9991,999
Limit Break 0+164+73+66
Limit Break 1+318+136+122
Limit Break 2+473+199+178
Limit Break 3+627+262+235
Limit Break 4+782+325+291
Limit Break 5+937+388+348

Evolution

NierAmethyst of Lust×20Dragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1100,000Nier
NierAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Nier×205,000,000Awoken Nier