Fen

EarthHuman5

The Gramenian head of General Staff who worked to defeat the Demonic threat. After the destruction of the Demon Suppression Corps, Fen returned to Gramenia and acted to protect his position, drawing harsh criticism from his opponents. Knowing the threat the Demons pose, however, forced Fen to do everything to retain his position. When someone who understands the situation appears, he'll finally have the freedom to command as he sees fit.

Arts

ArtsNagle CatastropheBREAK2,200

10050% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces all allies' Equipment CT by 20% for 20s.

SkillAustrixenCT7sBREAK1,150

1850% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 3. Heals HP by 2.5% of unit with the lowest HP.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Efkeria"5 ★CT55sBREAK1,500
ATK+500

5000% Earth DMG (Physical). Heals own HP by 260 & increases Arts gauge by 20 when HIT.

AbilitySolitary Blade

Own DMG 15% UP when enemy's HP is under 50% (Only once).

AbilityBonds of Friendship

When equipped by Fen (original), DMG 20% UP & Evasion rate 15% UP when Near-Death (Only once).

Abilities

Master Strategist

All allies' Evasion rate 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Solitary Soldier

DMG to enemy 20% UP when enemy's HP is under 50% (Only once).

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv1

DMG to Humans 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv2

DMG to Humans 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv3

DMG to Humans 30% UP.

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv4

DMG to Humans 40% UP.

Lv. 75
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 80
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 85
Human Killer Lv8

DMG to Humans 80% UP.

Lv. 90
Hidden Beast Lv1

ATK 50% UP when Near-Death

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,2311,012865
Lv.704,8502,2021,881
Limit Break 0+155+76+66
Limit Break 1+301+142+122
Limit Break 2+446+208+179
Limit Break 3+592+274+235
Limit Break 4+737+340+292
Limit Break 5+883+406+348

Evolution