Mad Knight Abaddon

DarkDemon3

A mad knight spoken of in Demon legend. Records from just before the start of the Great War speak of a masked knight attacking Demon settlements. The Demon military moved to dispatch the criminal, but the killings ended before they were able to ascertain his whereabouts. Rumors began to spread that the mad knight was a new military weapon or just a conspiracy made up by other races. One thing was certain: he was far stronger than your average Demon.

Arts

ArtsAbyssal Madness - Soul SplitBREAK1,600

7380% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's ATK by 15% for 15s.

SkillWicked Flying SlashCT8sBREAK650

1400% Dark DMG (Magic). 10% chance of Blinding enemy for 4s.

Abilities

God Killer Lv3

DMG to Gods 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 1
God Killer Lv4

DMG to Gods 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 60
God Killer Lv10

DMG to Gods 100% UP.

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv10

DMG to Demons 100% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,966943664
Lv.452,9701,4251,004
Limit Break 0+189+81+60
Limit Break 1+351+152+110
Limit Break 2+513+223+160
Limit Break 3+675+294+210
Limit Break 4+837+365+260
Limit Break 5+999+437+311
Limit Break 6+1,259+509+361

Evolution

Mad Knight AbaddonDemonstone "Warg"×2Flamestone "Gavan"×1Demon Phantom "Dark"×530,000Oblivion Blade Abaddon
Oblivion Blade AbaddonDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Magnid"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Nightmare Sword Abaddon
Nightmare Sword AbaddonAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Oldeus×25,000,000God Destroyer Abaddon