Swordsman Orochi

DarkHuman3

Orochi. A name that inspired awe in the masses prior to the start of the war. Though Human in form, Orochi sought power, donning countless relics to do battle, and many say they felt a powerful nobility from within his stunning presence. Many swordsmen challenged him in search of glory, but all were struck down. He also refused to criticize his opponents, even if they chose to employ underhanded techniques.

Arts

ArtsIaido Yasha SwordBREAK1,300

7000% Dark DMG (Physical).

SkillMoonlit ZenCT6.98sBREAK1,500

1450% Dark DMG (Physical).

Abilities

God Killer Lv1

DMG to Gods 10% UP.

Lv. 1
God Killer Lv2

DMG to Gods 20% UP.

Lv. 45
God Killer Lv3

DMG to Gods 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,145917621
Lv.453,2401,386939
Limit Break 0+96+46+35
Limit Break 1+182+83+60
Limit Break 2+269+120+85
Limit Break 3+355+157+110
Limit Break 4+442+194+135
Limit Break 5+528+231+160

Evolution

Swordsman OrochiDemonstone "Warg"×2Demon Phantom "Dark"×530,000Blade Master Orochi