Pirate Emperor Grafl

WaterHuman4

After the start of the Ancient War, Grafl focused his attacks solely on Bamint warships to assist his friend, the wandering gunslinger Void, on his mission. Though this eventually led to a clash with Bamint's navy, Grafl was able to amass a mighty fleet of his own with help from other pirate crews, making him a household name overnight. It also supposedly spurred one of the Blade Masters into action as well...

Arts

ArtsKaiser PiratesBREAK2,000

6500% Water DMG (Physical).

SkillDirty BastardCT6sBREAK1,600

1300% Water DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Giant Killer Lv1

Increases DMG to Giants by 10%.

Lv. 1
Giant Killer Lv2

Increases DMG to Giants by 20%.

Lv. 45
Giant Killer Lv3

Increases DMG to Giants by 30%.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,966917686
Lv.603,9601,8481,382
Limit Break 0+89+46+37
Limit Break 1+168+83+65
Limit Break 2+247+120+92
Limit Break 3+326+157+120
Limit Break 4+406+194+148
Limit Break 5+485+231+175

Evolution

Pirate GraflFroststone "Bacura"×2Water Phantom "River"×530,000Pirate Emperor Grafl