Phoenixion

FireSpirit4

This ruler of Raktehelm's firebirds rarely appears before Humans, and few records exist of it, ancient or otherwise. A divine creature said to rule over reincarnation, the spirits of the dead are led to its temple to await rebirth. For this reason, its appearance presages a large number of souls being led to its temples, causing some regions to fear it as a feathered reaper of souls.

Arts

ArtsReincarnationBREAK550

2300% Fire DMG (Magic). Heals all Allies' HP by 80% of ATK.

SkillFlame FeatherCT10sBREAK900

1400% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of Burns Enemy.

Abilities

Fire Resistance Lv1

Fire Resistance 5% UP.

Lv. 1
Fire Resistance Lv2

Fire Resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Fire Resistance Lv3

Fire Resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,556810578
Lv.605,1481,6321,166
Limit Break 0+112+42+33
Limit Break 1+215+75+56
Limit Break 2+318+107+79
Limit Break 3+421+140+103
Limit Break 4+524+173+126
Limit Break 5+627+205+149

Evolution

PhoenixFlamestone "Gavan"×2Fire Phantom "Glaus"×530,000Phoenixion