Roaring Blade Rizer

LightHuman4

After the start of the Great War, the Terror Blade was hired as a mercenary for the Gods, for the simple reason that the only defeat he suffered during his days as a wandering warrior came at the hands of a Demon named Orochi. Records say that he tore across the battlefield like a ball lightning, turning anyone who drew near - friend and foe alike - into ash. Small wonder, then, that he was feared by his allies.

Arts

ArtsRaging TempestBREAK1,750

6300% Light DMG (Physical).

SkillStrike BlitzCT7.02sBREAK1,400

1500% Light DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Blind Resistance Lv1

Blind resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Blind Resistance Lv2

Blind resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Blind Resistance Lv3

Blind resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,823707707
Lv.603,6721,4251,425
Limit Break 0+83+38+38
Limit Break 1+156+67+67
Limit Break 2+230+95+95
Limit Break 3+303+124+124
Limit Break 4+377+152+152
Limit Break 5+450+181+181

Evolution

Terror Blade RizerLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Roaring Blade Rizer